GT3 Season ENDURANCE CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON 4
Bathurst Mount Panorama
27.05.23 11:00
Results
# | Team | Category | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Car | Rank | Valid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 01:59.813 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 | ||
2 | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.823 | 00.009 | 00.009 | BMW M4 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
3 | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | 01:59.859 | 00.045 | 00.035 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 3 / 3 |
4 | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | 01:59.910 | 00.096 | 00.051 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
5 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 01:59.971 | 00.158 | 00.061 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 5 / 5 |
6 | XRS | Platinum | 02:00.053 | 00.239 | 00.081 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
7 | The Italian Job | Platinum | 02:00.062 | 00.248 | 00.009 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
8 | N7 Racing | Platinum | 02:00.104 | 00.290 | 00.041 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 4 / 4 |
9 | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | 02:00.105 | 00.291 | 00.001 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
10 | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.139 | 00.325 | 00.033 | BMW M4 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
11 | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | 02:00.200 | 00.386 | 00.061 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
12 | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | 02:00.283 | 00.469 | 00.082 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
13 | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | 02:00.321 | 00.507 | 00.038 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
14 | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | 02:00.365 | 00.551 | 00.043 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
15 | Diveb0mb Motorsport | Platinum | 02:00.385 | 00.571 | 00.020 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 2 | 2 / 3 |
16 | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | 02:00.406 | 00.592 | 00.021 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
17 | Sensible Racing | Silver | 02:00.418 | 00.604 | 00.012 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
18 | Indian Racing Community LFG Motoring | Silver | 02:00.581 | 00.767 | 00.162 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 3 | 2 / 4 |
19 | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 02:00.617 | 00.804 | 00.036 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
20 | Crazyflie Racing AM | Silver | 02:00.654 | 00.840 | 00.036 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 2 / 2 |
21 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | 02:00.657 | 00.843 | 00.002 | McLaren 720S GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
22 | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | 02:00.658 | 00.844 | 00.001 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
23 | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | 02:00.670 | 00.856 | 00.012 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
24 | WeShite | Silver | 02:00.689 | 00.875 | 00.019 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
25 | CroRacing Team | Silver | 02:00.765 | 00.951 | 00.076 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
26 | Mak Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.772 | 00.958 | 00.006 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
27 | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.804 | 00.990 | 00.031 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
28 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.827 | 01.013 | 00.023 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 4 / 4 |
29 | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.960 | 01.146 | 00.133 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 4 / 4 |
30 | STMP Endurance | Silver | 02:00.969 | 01.155 | 00.009 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 4 / 4 |
31 | RWB champs | Silver | 02:00.986 | 01.172 | 00.017 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
32 | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | 02:01.071 | 01.257 | 00.085 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
33 | Goat Racing Twinsanity | Silver | 02:01.519 | 01.705 | 00.447 | BMW M4 GT3 | 1 | 2 / 2 |
34 | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | 02:01.614 | 01.800 | 00.094 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 3 / 3 |
35 | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | 02:01.888 | 02.074 | 00.274 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 2 | 3 / 4 |
36 | Garage 90 | Silver | 02:02.659 | 02.845 | 00.770 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 3 | 2 / 4 |
37 | Silver | 01.813 | 58.659 | McLaren 720S GT3 Evo | 5 | 0 / 3 | ||
38 | SR eSports | Platinum | 01.813 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 5 | 0 / 2 | ||
39 | CRACKD.Racing AMG Enjoyers | Silver | 01.813 | Audi R8 LMS Evo II | 5 | 0 / 3 | ||
40 | Team SchumiSkins | Platinum | 01.813 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 5 | 0 / 2 | ||
41 | Victorious Secret | Silver | 01.813 | McLaren 720S GT3 Evo | 5 | 0 / 3 |
# | Driver | Team | Category | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Car | Laps | Valid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattia De Campo | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 01:59.430 | 40 | |||||
2 | Davlish Singh | Indian Racing Community LFG Motoring | Silver | 01:59.487 | 00.057 | 00.057 | 43 | |||
3 | Andreas Borchers | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.590 | 00.160 | 00.103 | 134 | |||
4 | Simone Di Nicola | G17 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 01:59.625 | 00.195 | 00.035 | 31 | |||
5 | Martin Lorenc | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | 01:59.627 | 00.197 | 00.002 | 19 | |||
6 | Mateusz Hladky | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 01:59.630 | 00.200 | 00.003 | 43 | |||
7 | Mikolaj Nowicki | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 01:59.722 | 00.292 | 00.092 | 18 | |||
8 | Denis Strelnikov | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | 01:59.740 | 00.310 | 00.018 | 28 | |||
9 | Mats Lynum Andersen | N7 Racing | Platinum | 01:59.782 | 00.352 | 00.042 | 87 | |||
10 | Andrii Pozdniakov | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | 01:59.792 | 00.362 | 00.010 | 42 | |||
11 | Daniil Seregin | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | 01:59.800 | 00.370 | 00.008 | 31 | |||
12 | Mateusz Bogusz | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | 01:59.817 | 00.387 | 00.017 | 38 | |||
13 | Cody Blanton | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.830 | 00.400 | 00.013 | 58 | |||
14 | Filip Witczak | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 01:59.852 | 00.422 | 00.022 | 39 | |||
15 | Andrea Frenna | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 01:59.877 | 00.447 | 00.025 | 166 | |||
16 | Christophe Verstrepen | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | 01:59.885 | 00.455 | 00.008 | 33 | |||
17 | Daniel Valderrama | XRS | Platinum | 01:59.890 | 00.460 | 00.005 | 95 | |||
18 | Glenndy Dionysis | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 01:59.892 | 00.462 | 00.002 | 42 | |||
19 | Giovanni Pippo | ITJ Setups | The Italian Job | Platinum | 01:59.895 | 00.465 | 00.003 | 42 | |||
20 | Ali Raza | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.912 | 00.482 | 00.017 | 96 | |||
21 | Jean-Sébastien Cassingena | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | 01:59.932 | 00.502 | 00.020 | 42 | |||
22 | Fatih Sarikaya | Sensible Racing | Silver | 01:59.942 | 00.512 | 00.010 | 129 | |||
23 | Nate Lamlen | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.962 | 00.532 | 00.020 | 38 | |||
24 | Gediminas Krikštolaitis | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | 01:59.967 | 00.537 | 00.005 | 134 | |||
25 | Lucas Pozzobon | XRS | Platinum | 01:59.970 | 00.540 | 00.003 | 99 | |||
26 | Tristan Bollwinkel | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | 01:59.970 | 00.540 | 00.000 | 24 | |||
27 | Patrick Pellegrino | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 01:59.975 | 00.545 | 00.005 | 125 | |||
28 | Robin Moe | N7 Racing | Platinum | 01:59.982 | 00.552 | 00.007 | 65 | |||
29 | Lewis Zelch | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 02:00.020 | 00.590 | 00.038 | 66 | |||
30 | Naigel Tarin | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | 02:00.045 | 00.615 | 00.025 | 89 | |||
31 | Tommaso Algati | G17 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 02:00.047 | 00.617 | 00.002 | 99 | |||
32 | Sergey Demidov | Diveb0mb Motorsport | Platinum | 02:00.055 | 00.625 | 00.008 | 26 | |||
33 | Hubert Szymański | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | 02:00.057 | 00.627 | 00.002 | 38 | |||
34 | Ignacy Buczek | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | 02:00.065 | 00.635 | 00.008 | 88 | |||
35 | Javier Lucea | XRS | Platinum | 02:00.065 | 00.635 | 00.000 | 25 | |||
36 | Antonino Schirò | The Italian Job | Platinum | 02:00.100 | 00.670 | 00.035 | 72 | |||
37 | Alessandro Catricalà | The Italian Job | Platinum | 02:00.110 | 00.680 | 00.010 | 49 | |||
38 | Sergio Piperata | ITJ Setups | The Italian Job | Platinum | 02:00.145 | 00.715 | 00.035 | 18 | |||
39 | Simone Alessandro Casciaro | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 02:00.175 | 00.745 | 00.030 | 16 | |||
40 | Thomas Jack | N7 Racing | Platinum | 02:00.185 | 00.755 | 00.010 | 145 | |||
41 | Konstantin Volkov | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | 02:00.190 | 00.760 | 00.005 | 66 | |||
42 | Ryan Cooper | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | 02:00.212 | 00.782 | 00.022 | 47 | |||
43 | James Morriss | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | 02:00.230 | 00.800 | 00.018 | 27 | |||
44 | Bartosz Zietek | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | 02:00.232 | 00.802 | 00.002 | 39 | |||
45 | Aleksandr Rumyantsev | Crazyflie Racing AM | Silver | 02:00.247 | 00.817 | 00.015 | 66 | |||
46 | Kostiantyn Romanenko | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | 02:00.252 | 00.822 | 00.005 | 46 | |||
47 | Andrej Timofejev | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | 02:00.252 | 00.822 | 00.000 | 163 | |||
48 | Javier Jimenez Aguilar | XRS | Platinum | 02:00.287 | 00.857 | 00.035 | 107 | |||
49 | Lukas Rommel | WeShite | Silver | 02:00.312 | 00.882 | 00.025 | 21 | |||
50 | Tommy Unwin | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | 02:00.330 | 00.900 | 00.018 | 103 | |||
51 | Matteo Algati | G17 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 02:00.335 | 00.905 | 00.005 | 205 | |||
52 | Damir Makhmutov | Mak Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.337 | 00.907 | 00.002 | 66 | |||
53 | Zach Doran | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | 02:00.340 | 00.910 | 00.003 | 10 | |||
54 | Clemens Hartmann | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | 02:00.360 | 00.930 | 00.020 | 45 | |||
55 | Bart Raven | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 02:00.360 | 00.930 | 00.000 | 46 | |||
56 | Anton van Someren | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | 02:00.385 | 00.955 | 00.025 | 139 | |||
57 | Jakub Tarasiuk | STMP Endurance | Silver | 02:00.410 | 00.980 | 00.025 | 63 | |||
58 | Michal Wójcik | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.457 | 01.027 | 00.047 | 20 | |||
59 | Sam Mawdsley | N7 Racing | Platinum | 02:00.467 | 01.037 | 00.010 | 39 | |||
60 | Robert Arlavi | CroRacing Team | Silver | 02:00.510 | 01.080 | 00.043 | 155 | |||
61 | Wojciech Ratajczak | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.525 | 01.095 | 00.015 | 31 | |||
62 | Manuel Rutter | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | 02:00.527 | 01.097 | 00.002 | 39 | |||
63 | Matt Bern | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | 02:00.535 | 01.105 | 00.008 | 9 | |||
64 | Dominique Khoroshavin | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | 02:00.557 | 01.127 | 00.022 | 15 | |||
65 | Anton Ardeev | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.595 | 01.165 | 00.038 | 89 | |||
66 | Calvin Leijdekkers | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | 02:00.620 | 01.190 | 00.025 | 101 | |||
67 | Mazvydas Aliukonis | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | 02:00.630 | 01.200 | 00.010 | 91 | |||
68 | Daniel Thomas du Toit | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | 02:00.635 | 01.205 | 00.005 | 23 | |||
69 | Julien Bernard | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.637 | 01.207 | 00.002 | 32 | |||
70 | Hans Peter | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | 02:00.645 | 01.215 | 00.008 | 19 | |||
71 | Pierfrancesco Santacroce | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.652 | 01.222 | 00.007 | 211 | |||
72 | Ismail Guneysu | Sensible Racing | Silver | 02:00.657 | 01.227 | 00.005 | 52 | |||
73 | Arda Aydin | Sensible Racing | Silver | 02:00.657 | 01.227 | 00.000 | 15 | |||
74 | Simon Faißt | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.665 | 01.235 | 00.008 | 57 | |||
75 | Wout Vervoort | WeShite | Silver | 02:00.697 | 01.267 | 00.032 | 43 | |||
76 | Derrick Son | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 02:00.702 | 01.272 | 00.005 | 31 | |||
77 | Denis Yefimov | Diveb0mb Motorsport | Platinum | 02:00.715 | 01.285 | 00.013 | 9 | |||
78 | Lorenzo Tortella | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.735 | 01.305 | 00.020 | 74 | |||
79 | Stefano Zanobini | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.737 | 01.307 | 00.002 | 276 | |||
80 | Gregor Franke | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | 02:00.800 | 01.370 | 00.063 | 43 | |||
81 | Ivo Zoricic | CroRacing Team | Silver | 02:00.830 | 01.400 | 00.030 | 188 | |||
82 | Andrey Chasnikov | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.830 | 01.400 | 00.000 | 73 | |||
83 | Joshua Cherrington | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | 02:00.835 | 01.405 | 00.005 | 40 | |||
84 | Roman Yukus | Mak Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.850 | 01.420 | 00.015 | 41 | |||
85 | Nathaniel Shirley | RWB champs | Silver | 02:00.855 | 01.425 | 00.005 | 30 | |||
86 | Luoper | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | 02:00.897 | 01.467 | 00.042 | 42 | |||
87 | Martin Blankensteiner | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | 02:00.905 | 01.475 | 00.008 | 36 | |||
88 | Ugur Park | Garage 90 | Silver | 02:00.907 | 01.477 | 00.002 | 5 | |||
89 | Steven Frost | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.927 | 01.497 | 00.020 | 27 | |||
90 | Алексей Малахов | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.932 | 01.502 | 00.005 | 154 | |||
91 | George McDonald | RWB champs | Silver | 02:00.945 | 01.515 | 00.013 | 13 | |||
92 | Luca Ziege | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | 02:00.950 | 01.520 | 00.005 | 80 | |||
93 | Anton Khomenok | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.952 | 01.522 | 00.002 | 50 | |||
94 | Zvonimir Kranjčec | CroRacing Team | Silver | 02:00.957 | 01.527 | 00.005 | 158 | |||
95 | Yorick Ten Brinke | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | 02:00.970 | 01.540 | 00.013 | 73 | |||
96 | Patryk Janusiewicz | STMP Endurance | Silver | 02:00.970 | 01.540 | 00.000 | 77 | |||
97 | Marco Henderson | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.987 | 01.557 | 00.017 | 97 | |||
98 | Mc MarkThat | WeShite | Silver | 02:01.060 | 01.630 | 00.073 | 56 | |||
99 | Artem Kononov | Crazyflie Racing AM | Silver | 02:01.062 | 01.632 | 00.002 | 67 | |||
100 | Michele Rizzo | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | 02:01.072 | 01.642 | 00.010 | 35 | |||
101 | Dejan Djokic | Goat Racing Twinsanity | Silver | 02:01.107 | 01.677 | 00.035 | 38 | |||
102 | Marek Paluch | STMP Endurance | Silver | 02:01.125 | 01.695 | 00.018 | 66 | |||
103 | Pavel Gaponov | Mak Racing Team | Silver | 02:01.130 | 01.700 | 00.005 | 22 | |||
104 | Tom Shipston | RWB champs | Silver | 02:01.160 | 01.730 | 00.030 | 11 | |||
105 | Armando Ortenzi | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | 02:01.295 | 01.865 | 00.135 | 44 | |||
106 | Wojciech Strugała | STMP Endurance | Silver | 02:01.372 | 01.942 | 00.077 | 19 | |||
107 | Niels Kool | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | 02:01.475 | 02.045 | 00.103 | 43 | |||
108 | Liam Gilo | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 02:01.517 | 02.087 | 00.042 | 5 | |||
109 | Akash Shritharan | Indian Racing Community LFG Motoring | Silver | 02:01.675 | 02.245 | 00.158 | 20 | |||
110 | Giuseppe Basilico | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:01.717 | 02.287 | 00.042 | 74 | |||
111 | HaiCo | Goat Racing Twinsanity | Silver | 02:01.932 | 02.502 | 00.215 | 11 | |||
112 | Jerzy Wawrzyczek | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | 02:01.962 | 02.532 | 00.030 | 9 | |||
113 | Steven Chen | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | 02:02.272 | 02.842 | 00.310 | 17 | |||
114 | Donato Porreca | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | 02:02.475 | 03.045 | 00.203 | 4 | |||
115 | L Latifi | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | 02:02.497 | 03.067 | 00.022 | 35 | |||
116 | Tolga Yilmaz | Garage 90 | Silver | 02:04.412 | 04.982 | 01.915 | 13 | |||
117 | Ahmet Acaroglu | Garage 90 | Silver | 00:00.000 | 00.570 | 55.588 | 1 |
# | Team | Category | Driver | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | Andreas Borchers | 02:00.055 | 97 | |||
2 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | Simone Di Nicola | G17 | 02:00.215 | 00.160 | 00.160 | 977 | |
3 | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | Mattia De Campo | 02:00.305 | 00.250 | 00.090 | 121 | |
4 | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | Daniil Seregin | 02:00.487 | 00.432 | 00.182 | 777 | |
5 | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | Naigel Tarin | 02:00.637 | 00.582 | 00.150 | 92 | |
6 | N7 Racing | Platinum | Robin Moe | 02:00.687 | 00.632 | 00.050 | 117 | |
7 | The Italian Job | Platinum | Antonino Schirò | 02:00.875 | 00.820 | 00.188 | 62 | |
8 | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | Ignacy Buczek | 02:00.920 | 00.865 | 00.045 | 41 | |
9 | XRS | Platinum | Lucas Pozzobon | 02:01.247 | 01.192 | 00.327 | 9 | |
10 | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | Filip Witczak | 31:23.647 | 23.592 | 22.400 | 101 |
# | Team | Category | Status | Time | Laps | Points | Fastest | LP | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:02.954 | 228 | 54 | 02:01.040 | 97 | ||
2 | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:32.843 | 228 | 43 | 02:01.157 | 777 | ||
3 | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | FIN | 08:01:27.583 | 228 | 40 | 02:00.720 | 2 | 121 | |
4 | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | FIN | 08:01:35.987 | 228 | 34 | 02:01.037 | 2 | 101 | |
5 | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:30.053 | 227 | 30 | 02:00.870 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | N7 Racing | Platinum | FIN | 08:01:56.324 | 227 | 27 | 02:01.147 | 2 | 117 | |
7 | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:27.360 | 226 | 24 | 02:01.260 | 0 | 812 | |
8 | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | FIN | 08:00:18.449 | 226 | 21 | 02:01.657 | 689 | ||
9 | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:18.474 | 226 | 18 | 02:01.485 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:18.934 | 226 | 16 | 02:01.352 | 92 | ||
11 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:32.327 | 226 | 14 | 02:00.895 | 2 | 977 | |
12 | Team SchumiSkins | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:33.390 | 226 | 12 | 02:01.570 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | FIN | 08:00:48.639 | 226 | 10 | 02:01.465 | 120 | ||
14 | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | FIN | 08:00:59.718 | 226 | 8 | 02:01.777 | 3 | 696 | |
15 | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | FIN | 08:00:03.891 | 225 | 6 | 02:01.475 | 1 | 690 | |
16 | WeShite | Silver | FIN | 08:00:46.414 | 225 | 5 | 02:01.455 | 137 | ||
17 | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | FIN | 08:01:57.750 | 225 | 4 | 02:02.247 | 2 | 99 | |
18 | RWB champs | Silver | FIN | 08:01:28.384 | 224 | 3 | 02:01.852 | 2 | 45 | |
19 | Mak Racing Team | Silver | FIN | 08:01:34.641 | 224 | 2 | 02:01.890 | 716 | ||
20 | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:16.778 | 223 | 1 | 02:01.730 | 3 | 17 | |
21 | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | FIN | 08:00:57.064 | 223 | 0 | 02:01.995 | 566 | ||
22 | CroRacing Team | Silver | FIN | 08:00:13.060 | 221 | 0 | 02:02.697 | 1 | 545 | |
23 | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | FIN | 08:00:35.216 | 218 | 0 | 02:02.030 | 2 | 111 | |
24 | Goat Racing Twinsanity | Silver | FIN | 08:01:15.191 | 216 | 0 | 02:02.590 | 333 | ||
25 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | DNF | 05:28:44.264 | 152 | 02:02.257 | 5 | |||
26 | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | DNF | 04:21:50.413 | 117 | 02:01.705 | 2 | 22 | ||
27 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | DNF | 03:56:56.827 | 109 | 02:02.082 | 56 | |||
28 | XRS | Platinum | DNF | 03:31:20.809 | 97 | 02:01.910 | 9 | |||
29 | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | DNF | 01:57:24.533 | 55 | 02:02.465 | 2 | 115 | ||
30 | The Italian Job | Platinum | DNF | 00:23:56.881 | 11 | 02:03.042 | 0 | 62 | ||
31 | Silver | DNF | 00:07:15.503 | 3 | 02:06.492 | 2 | 40 | |||
32 | CRACKD.Racing AMG Enjoyers | Silver | DNF | 20:31:23.647 | 0 | 31:23.647 | 284 | |||
0 | Victorious Secret | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | Like and Subscribe Team | Platinum | CNS | |||||||
0 | STMP Endurance | Silver | NS | 3 | ||||||
0 | Garage 90 | Silver | DNS | |||||||
0 | Porsche Sbinnala Team | Silver | DNS | |||||||
0 | Celtic Bromance | Platinum | NS | |||||||
0 | SR eSports | Platinum | NS | |||||||
0 | Sensible Racing | Silver | NS | |||||||
0 | FxstAsFxckBoys | Platinum | DNS | |||||||
0 | Crazyflie Racing AM | Silver | NS | |||||||
0 | Diveb0mb Motorsport | Platinum | CNS | |||||||
0 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | NS | |||||||
0 | Crazyflie Racing | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | U.R.L. | Platinum | DNS | |||||||
0 | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | NS | |||||||
0 | Indian Racing Community LFG Motoring | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | Your Way Racing | Platinum | CNS |
# | Team | Category | Fastest Lap | Rank | Drivers | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACKILICIOUS | Platinum | 01:59.823 | 1 | Andreas Borchers first driver Ali Raza Cody Blanton Nate Lamlen | 97 | |
2 | GL17CH MOTORSPORT | Platinum | 01:59.971 | 1 | Matteo Algati | G17 first driver Andrea Frenna Patrick Pellegrino Simone Di Nicola | G17 Tommaso Algati | G17 | 977 | |
3 | Team Shazoo GT Omega | Platinum | 01:59.813 | 1 | Mateusz Hladky first driver Lewis Zelch Mattia De Campo Simone Alessandro Casciaro | 121 | |
4 | Crazyflie Racing Pro | Platinum | 01:59.910 | 1 | Daniil Seregin first driver Denis Strelnikov Konstantin Volkov | 777 | |
5 | Team Porsche SchumiSkins | Platinum | 02:00.105 | 1 | Jean-Sébastien Cassingena first driver Naigel Tarin Zach Doran | 92 | |
6 | N7 Racing | Platinum | 02:00.104 | 1 | Robin Moe first driver Mats Lynum Andersen Sam Mawdsley Thomas Jack | 117 | |
7 | The Italian Job | Platinum | 02:00.062 | 1 | Sergio Piperata | ITJ Setups first driver Alessandro Catricalà Antonino Schirò Giovanni Pippo | ITJ Setups | 62 | |
8 | Macleod Racing Team V2 | Platinum | 01:59.859 | 1 | Christophe Verstrepen first driver Ignacy Buczek Martin Lorenc | 41 | |
9 | XRS | Platinum | 02:00.053 | 1 | Javier Jimenez Aguilar first driver Daniel Valderrama Javier Lucea Lucas Pozzobon | 9 | |
10 | Silver Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.139 | 1 | Filip Witczak first driver Michal Wójcik Mikolaj Nowicki Wojciech Ratajczak | 101 | |
11 | Team Ballas Ukraine | Platinum | 02:00.200 | 1 | Kostiantyn Romanenko first driver Andrii Pozdniakov Dominique Khoroshavin | 15 | |
12 | Beaver Grease Racing | Silver | 02:00.283 | 1 | Andrej Timofejev first driver Gediminas Krikštolaitis Mazvydas Aliukonis | 690 | |
13 | Grid Finder Racing | Platinum | 02:00.321 | 1 | Clemens Hartmann first driver Daniel Thomas du Toit Tristan Bollwinkel | 812 | |
14 | Team SchumiSkins Pizza Machine | Silver | 02:00.365 | 1 | Tommy Unwin first driver James Morriss Matt Bern | 696 | |
15 | Porsche Sbinnala Team Porsche Bozos | Platinum | 02:00.406 | 1 | Luca Ziege first driver Hubert Szymański Ryan Cooper | 22 | |
16 | Sensible Racing | Silver | 02:00.418 | 1 | Fatih Sarikaya first driver Arda Aydin Ismail Guneysu | 83 | |
17 | CRACKD.Racing BoP Postal Service | Silver | 02:00.617 | 1 | Bart Raven first driver Derrick Son Glenndy Dionysis Liam Gilo | 120 | |
18 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Delikat | Silver | 02:00.657 | 1 | Manuel Rutter first driver Gregor Franke Hans Peter | 5 | |
19 | Super Snelle Racers | Silver | 02:00.658 | 1 | Anton van Someren first driver Calvin Leijdekkers Yorick Ten Brinke | 566 | |
20 | SlowIn SlowOut Motorsport | Silver | 02:00.670 | 1 | Jerzy Wawrzyczek first driver Bartosz Zietek Mateusz Bogusz | 689 | |
21 | WeShite | Silver | 02:00.689 | 1 | Wout Vervoort first driver Lukas Rommel Mc MarkThat | 137 | |
22 | CroRacing Team | Silver | 02:00.765 | 1 | Robert Arlavi first driver Ivo Zoricic Zvonimir Kranjčec | 545 | |
23 | Mak Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.772 | 1 | Roman Yukus first driver Damir Makhmutov Pavel Gaponov | 716 | |
24 | Creme De La Course Raspberry Ripple | Platinum | 02:00.804 | 1 | Simon Faißt first driver Julien Bernard Marco Henderson Steven Frost | 17 | |
25 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team Hornet | Silver | 02:00.827 | 1 | Anton Ardeev first driver Andrey Chasnikov Anton Khomenok Алексей Малахов | 56 | |
26 | ROTW Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.960 | 1 | Lorenzo Tortella first driver Giuseppe Basilico Pierfrancesco Santacroce Stefano Zanobini | 111 | |
27 | RWB champs | Silver | 02:00.986 | 1 | Tom Shipston first driver George McDonald Nathaniel Shirley | 45 | |
28 | CRACKD.Racing Electric Boogaloo | Silver | 02:01.071 | 1 | Joshua Cherrington first driver Martin Blankensteiner Niels Kool | 99 | |
29 | Goat Racing Twinsanity | Silver | 02:01.519 | 1 | HaiCo first driver Dejan Djokic | 333 | |
30 | Virtual Drivers Alliance | Platinum | 02:01.614 | 1 | Donato Porreca first driver Armando Ortenzi Michele Rizzo | 115 | |
31 | Diveb0mb Motorsport | Platinum | 02:00.385 | 2 | Sergey Demidov first driver Denis Yefimov Vitaliy Uvarov | 771 | |
32 | Helios E-sport Studio | Silver | 02:01.888 | 2 | L Latifi first driver littlesong Luoper Steven Chen | 413 | |
33 | Indian Racing Community LFG Motoring | Silver | 02:00.581 | 3 | Davlish Singh first driver Aditya Singh Akash Shritharan Kanak Satam | 772 | |
34 | Garage 90 | Silver | 02:02.659 | 3 | Ahmet Acaroglu first driver Tolga Yilmaz Ugur Park Vahit Colpan | G90 | 90 | |
35 | Victorious Secret | Silver | 5 | Remco Langedyk first driver Igor55 Diego Zamora | 55 | ||
36 | CRACKD.Racing AMG Enjoyers | Silver | 5 | Sir Smoggi first driver Guillaume Hamling Jamie Nuttall | 284 | ||
37 | Silver | 5 | Toni Tuđa first driver Hrvoje Utovic Strahinja Uvalić | 40 | |||
38 | Team SchumiSkins | Platinum | 5 | Aider Willspin first driver Mathis Lepage | 14 |
# | Team | Category | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Car | Rank | Valid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum | 02:00.525 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 | |||
2 | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | 02:00.586 | 00.061 | 00.061 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
3 | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | 02:00.783 | 00.257 | 00.196 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
4 | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.829 | 00.303 | 00.046 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 4 / 4 |
5 | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.854 | 00.329 | 00.025 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
6 | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | 02:00.991 | 00.465 | 00.136 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 2 / 2 |
7 | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | 02:01.080 | 00.555 | 00.089 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
8 | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:01.087 | 00.562 | 00.007 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
9 | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | 02:01.198 | 00.672 | 00.110 | Audi R8 LMS Evo II | 1 | 3 / 3 |
10 | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | 02:01.211 | 00.686 | 00.013 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
11 | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.274 | 00.748 | 00.062 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 5 / 5 |
12 | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | 02:01.291 | 00.766 | 00.017 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
13 | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | 02:01.329 | 00.804 | 00.038 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
14 | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | 02:01.343 | 00.817 | 00.013 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 3 / 3 |
15 | Goat Racing Europe | Platinum | 02:01.408 | 00.883 | 00.065 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 2 / 2 |
16 | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | 02:01.452 | 00.927 | 00.043 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
17 | Platinum | 02:01.496 | 00.971 | 00.044 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 | |
18 | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:01.628 | 01.103 | 00.132 | BMW M4 GT3 | 1 | 5 / 5 |
19 | Esports Weichafes Chilean cartel | Silver | 02:01.754 | 01.229 | 00.125 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 2 | 2 / 3 |
20 | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:01.862 | 01.336 | 00.107 | BMW M4 GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
21 | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:01.874 | 01.349 | 00.012 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 4 / 4 |
22 | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:01.994 | 01.469 | 00.120 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
23 | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:02.000 | 01.475 | 00.005 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
24 | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | 02:02.139 | 01.614 | 00.139 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 1 | 3 / 3 |
25 | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | 02:02.159 | 01.633 | 00.019 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
26 | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | 02:02.188 | 01.662 | 00.029 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 2 | 3 / 4 |
27 | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:02.201 | 01.676 | 00.013 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 5 / 5 |
28 | Trident Motorsport | Silver | 02:02.206 | 01.681 | 00.004 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 3 / 3 |
29 | AMR | Silver | 02:02.566 | 02.041 | 00.360 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 5 / 5 |
30 | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:02.665 | 02.139 | 00.098 | Mercedes-AMG GT3 | 1 | 5 / 5 |
31 | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:02.723 | 02.197 | 00.057 | Lexus RC F GT3 | 1 | 4 / 4 |
32 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing | Silver | 02:03.333 | 02.808 | 00.610 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 2 / 2 |
33 | Sunset Garden Care Racing | Silver | 02:03.842 | 03.316 | 00.508 | AMR V8 Vantage | 1 | 2 / 2 |
34 | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | 02:03.964 | 03.438 | 00.122 | Lamborghini Huracan Evo 2 | 1 | 3 / 3 |
35 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | 02:05.608 | 05.083 | 01.644 | Ferrari 296 GT3 | 1 | 2 / 2 |
36 | Castro ESports Team | Silver | 00.525 | 55.608 | Porsche 992 GT3 R | 5 | 0 / 3 | |
37 | nations league racing | Silver | 00.525 | BMW M4 GT3 | 5 | 0 / 4 |
# | Driver | Team | Category | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Car | Laps | Valid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc-Philipp Enders | Platinum | 01:59.932 | 24 | ||||||
2 | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.130 | 00.198 | 00.198 | 99 | ||||
3 | Andrii Vorona | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | 02:00.212 | 00.280 | 00.082 | 52 | |||
4 | Laurids Iversen | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.455 | 00.523 | 00.243 | 109 | |||
5 | Ruslan Bezuhlov | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | 02:00.517 | 00.585 | 00.062 | 33 | |||
6 | Gatis Zile | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | 02:00.527 | 00.595 | 00.010 | 128 | |||
7 | Niko Kuisma | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | 02:00.552 | 00.620 | 00.025 | 11 | |||
8 | Alastair Baldwin | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:00.630 | 00.698 | 00.078 | 93 | |||
9 | Kirill Mikheev | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | 02:00.667 | 00.735 | 00.037 | 34 | |||
10 | Mario Carrasco | Esports Weichafes Chilean cartel | Silver | 02:00.692 | 00.760 | 00.025 | 115 | |||
11 | Thomas Allendorf | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | 02:00.702 | 00.770 | 00.010 | 147 | |||
12 | Marc Press | Platinum | 02:00.717 | 00.785 | 00.015 | 26 | ||||
13 | Denis Demetradze | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | 02:00.740 | 00.808 | 00.023 | 20 | |||
14 | Alistair Ramsden | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.750 | 00.818 | 00.010 | 39 | |||
15 | Maris Lorencs | Platinum | 02:00.757 | 00.825 | 00.007 | 54 | ||||
16 | Claudio Zazza | YT | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.782 | 00.850 | 00.025 | 50 | |||
17 | Kristers Znotiņš | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.807 | 00.875 | 00.025 | 86 | |||
18 | Raj Deepak | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | 02:00.807 | 00.875 | 00.000 | 98 | |||
19 | Dan Barnard | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | 02:00.822 | 00.890 | 00.015 | 35 | |||
20 | Barry Blackburn | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.832 | 00.900 | 00.010 | 136 | |||
21 | Jay Janz | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | 02:00.900 | 00.968 | 00.068 | 49 | |||
22 | Erzkbl | Goat Racing Europe | Platinum | 02:00.902 | 00.970 | 00.002 | 23 | |||
23 | Simone Ippolito | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:00.905 | 00.973 | 00.003 | 81 | |||
24 | Rafael Caniça | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.912 | 00.980 | 00.007 | 46 | |||
25 | Yannic-Marvin Schild | Platinum | 02:00.927 | 00.995 | 00.015 | 28 | ||||
26 | Vladimir Iordanidi | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | 02:00.942 | 01.010 | 00.015 | 72 | |||
27 | Brian Anderson | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | 02:00.952 | 01.020 | 00.010 | 28 | |||
28 | Markus Deck | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:00.955 | 01.023 | 00.003 | 10 | |||
29 | Harrison Graffam | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | 02:00.962 | 01.030 | 00.007 | 23 | |||
30 | Rytis Kazlauskas | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | 02:00.982 | 01.050 | 00.020 | 103 | |||
31 | DoR | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:00.982 | 01.050 | 00.000 | 29 | |||
32 | Daniel VanderLinde | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | 02:01.020 | 01.088 | 00.038 | 63 | |||
33 | Marek Krejčí | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:01.020 | 01.088 | 00.000 | 42 | |||
34 | Timofey Istomin | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | 02:01.030 | 01.098 | 00.010 | 27 | |||
35 | Claudio Voodoo | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:01.037 | 01.105 | 00.007 | 46 | |||
36 | Marton Cynolter | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | 02:01.040 | 01.108 | 00.003 | 59 | |||
37 | Sid Govindarajan | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | 02:01.067 | 01.135 | 00.027 | 43 | |||
38 | Maciej Chyrc | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:01.075 | 01.143 | 00.008 | 23 | |||
39 | Harri Tuominen | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | 02:01.120 | 01.188 | 00.045 | 18 | |||
40 | Yevhen Artemenko | Trident Motorsport | Silver | 02:01.127 | 01.195 | 00.007 | 106 | |||
41 | Artis Millers | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:01.142 | 01.210 | 00.015 | 99 | |||
42 | Ryan McIntosh | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:01.175 | 01.243 | 00.033 | 9 | |||
43 | Vlad Tatara | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:01.185 | 01.253 | 00.010 | 42 | |||
44 | R Matthieson | HeX | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | 02:01.192 | 01.260 | 00.007 | 17 | |||
45 | Dzintars Raits | AMR | Silver | 02:01.257 | 01.325 | 00.065 | 14 | |||
46 | Ēriks Logins | Platinum | 02:01.300 | 01.368 | 00.043 | 45 | ||||
47 | Kulakov Eugene | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | 02:01.372 | 01.440 | 00.072 | 38 | |||
48 | Daniel Crinson | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.377 | 01.445 | 00.005 | 27 | |||
49 | John GIXXER_osg | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:01.377 | 01.445 | 00.000 | 53 | |||
50 | Kalimazoo | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.400 | 01.468 | 00.023 | 69 | |||
51 | Rikka Takanashi | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:01.402 | 01.470 | 00.002 | 21 | |||
52 | Stephan Hütter | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:01.455 | 01.523 | 00.053 | 17 | |||
53 | Jan Blommen | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:01.457 | 01.525 | 00.002 | 18 | |||
54 | Maurice Miller | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:01.460 | 01.528 | 00.003 | 25 | |||
55 | JP Mc Kinley | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.477 | 01.545 | 00.017 | 58 | |||
56 | Niks Pinnis | Platinum | 02:01.480 | 01.548 | 00.003 | 30 | ||||
57 | Uros Huzjak | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.487 | 01.555 | 00.007 | 53 | |||
58 | Willie Thorne | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:01.492 | 01.560 | 00.005 | 10 | |||
59 | Dennis Wollendorf | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | 02:01.515 | 01.583 | 00.023 | 22 | |||
60 | Berend van der Wiel | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | 02:01.567 | 01.635 | 00.052 | 17 | |||
61 | Gareth Fox | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:01.570 | 01.638 | 00.003 | 16 | |||
62 | Dylan Gosselin | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | 02:01.577 | 01.645 | 00.007 | 37 | |||
63 | Rudolfs Kampuss | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | 02:01.600 | 01.668 | 00.023 | 16 | |||
64 | Anatoliy Lituchiy | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:01.602 | 01.670 | 00.002 | 37 | |||
65 | Michael Mantl | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:01.617 | 01.685 | 00.015 | 103 | |||
66 | Craig Parsons | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | 02:01.640 | 01.708 | 00.023 | 57 | |||
67 | Guido Zito | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:01.707 | 01.775 | 00.067 | 44 | |||
68 | Subham Das | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | 02:01.720 | 01.788 | 00.013 | 16 | |||
69 | Søren Rahr | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:01.845 | 01.913 | 00.125 | 41 | |||
70 | Nathan Pill | Sunset Garden Care Racing | Silver | 02:01.862 | 01.930 | 00.017 | 34 | |||
71 | Shurland George | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:01.882 | 01.950 | 00.020 | 53 | |||
72 | Lord Nem | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | 02:01.885 | 01.953 | 00.003 | 180 | |||
73 | Sarthak Ray | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | 02:01.890 | 01.958 | 00.005 | 108 | |||
74 | Raining Thunder | Goat Racing Europe | Platinum | 02:01.915 | 01.983 | 00.025 | 35 | |||
75 | Chris Saybia | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:01.925 | 01.993 | 00.010 | 54 | |||
76 | Krab Athor | AMR | Silver | 02:01.977 | 02.045 | 00.052 | 16 | |||
77 | Jesse Oost | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:02.030 | 02.098 | 00.053 | 33 | |||
78 | Viking Rap | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | 02:02.042 | 02.110 | 00.012 | 139 | |||
79 | Lex Berkunskyi | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:02.097 | 02.165 | 00.055 | 81 | |||
80 | Trevor Anderson | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:02.107 | 02.175 | 00.010 | 12 | |||
81 | Paul Simms | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | 02:02.140 | 02.208 | 00.033 | 102 | |||
82 | StevieB Beeswax Racing | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:02.182 | 02.250 | 00.042 | 20 | |||
83 | Doggo | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:02.217 | 02.285 | 00.035 | 14 | |||
84 | Jake Mills | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | 02:02.225 | 02.293 | 00.008 | 29 | |||
85 | Viesturs Priede | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | 02:02.230 | 02.298 | 00.005 | 104 | |||
86 | Chandrappa Ashray | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | 02:02.247 | 02.315 | 00.017 | 43 | |||
87 | Mārcis Birznieks | AMR | Silver | 02:02.252 | 02.320 | 00.005 | 18 | |||
88 | Artem Makarov | Trident Motorsport | Silver | 02:02.300 | 02.368 | 00.048 | 49 | |||
89 | John Erik Tonstad | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:02.320 | 02.388 | 00.020 | 18 | |||
90 | Baldie AK | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | 02:02.340 | 02.408 | 00.020 | 68 | |||
91 | Lance Cola | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:02.370 | 02.438 | 00.030 | 16 | |||
92 | Rihards Sprogis | Platinum | 02:02.450 | 02.518 | 00.080 | 4 | ||||
93 | Stuart Pietzka | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | 02:02.492 | 02.560 | 00.042 | 76 | |||
94 | Karlo Babić | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:02.517 | 02.585 | 00.025 | 73 | |||
95 | Lieven Gouwy | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:02.650 | 02.718 | 00.133 | 122 | |||
96 | Dan Solo | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:02.685 | 02.753 | 00.035 | 15 | |||
97 | Mario Bernardis | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:02.705 | 02.773 | 00.020 | 30 | |||
98 | Constantine Levitskiy | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:02.712 | 02.780 | 00.007 | 79 | |||
99 | José Estay | Esports Weichafes Chilean cartel | Silver | 02:02.817 | 02.885 | 00.105 | 24 | |||
100 | NynS | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:02.827 | 02.895 | 00.010 | 80 | |||
101 | Tom Kellock | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | 02:03.060 | 03.128 | 00.233 | 20 | |||
102 | Pedro Vieira | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:03.095 | 03.163 | 00.035 | 43 | |||
103 | Skins | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:03.117 | 03.185 | 00.022 | 15 | |||
104 | Viktor Kalmus | Trident Motorsport | Silver | 02:03.192 | 03.260 | 00.075 | 25 | |||
105 | Wayne McGiff | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:03.215 | 03.283 | 00.023 | 11 | |||
106 | Paul Krampf | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:03.317 | 03.385 | 00.102 | 5 | |||
107 | Benjamin Hänsch | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing | Silver | 02:03.327 | 03.395 | 00.010 | 15 | |||
108 | Wurstinho | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing | Silver | 02:03.340 | 03.408 | 00.013 | 5 | |||
109 | Yaroslav Prytula | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:03.412 | 03.480 | 00.072 | 10 | |||
110 | Kaspars Rozentals | AMR | Silver | 02:03.480 | 03.548 | 00.068 | 40 | |||
111 | Omar Tomasi | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:03.657 | 03.725 | 00.177 | 32 | |||
112 | Raitis Kronbergs | AMR | Silver | 02:03.867 | 03.935 | 00.210 | 51 | |||
113 | Thomas Kinell | HeX | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | 02:04.252 | 04.320 | 00.385 | 12 | |||
114 | Luke Sedman | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | 02:04.265 | 04.333 | 00.013 | 17 | |||
115 | Anvar Osmanov | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | 02:04.487 | 04.555 | 00.222 | 8 | |||
116 | A. Bayer | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | 02:04.567 | 04.635 | 00.080 | 18 | |||
117 | Jake Moody | Sunset Garden Care Racing | Silver | 02:05.822 | 05.890 | 01.255 | 16 | |||
118 | Dmitriy Verzakov | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | 02:06.730 | 06.798 | 00.908 | 7 |
# | Team | Category | Driver | Fastest | Gap Leader | Gap Prev | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum | Marc-Philipp Enders | 02:00.362 | 187 | ||||
2 | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.497 | 00.135 | 00.135 | 81 | ||
3 | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | Andrii Vorona | 02:00.552 | 00.190 | 00.055 | 402 | |
4 | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | Niko Kuisma | 02:01.170 | 00.808 | 00.618 | 127 | |
5 | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | Laurids Iversen | 02:01.307 | 00.945 | 00.137 | 297 | |
6 | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | Kirill Mikheev | 02:01.412 | 01.050 | 00.105 | 30 | |
7 | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | DoR | 02:01.455 | 01.093 | 00.043 | 728 | |
8 | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | Harrison Graffam | 02:01.570 | 01.208 | 00.115 | 555 | |
9 | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | Raj Deepak | 02:01.655 | 01.293 | 00.085 | 88 | |
10 | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | Thomas Allendorf | 02:01.840 | 01.478 | 00.185 | 729 |
# | Team | Category | Status | Time | Laps | Points | Fastest | LP | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum | FIN | 12:01:11.081 | 343 | 56 | 02:01.327 | 2 | 187 | ||
2 | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | FIN | 12:01:23.956 | 342 | 43 | 02:02.460 | 888 | ||
3 | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:15.709 | 342 | 38 | 02:02.040 | 0 | 177 | |
4 | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | FIN | 12:03:16.691 | 342 | 34 | 02:01.750 | 2 | 81 | |
5 | Trident Motorsport | Silver | FIN | 12:01:43.786 | 341 | 30 | 02:02.537 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | FIN | 12:02:28.007 | 341 | 27 | 02:02.267 | 712 | ||
7 | Platinum | FIN | 12:01:26.786 | 340 | 24 | 02:02.172 | 2 | 24 | ||
8 | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:06.293 | 340 | 21 | 02:02.115 | 297 | ||
9 | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:06.973 | 340 | 18 | 02:02.502 | 0 | 189 | |
10 | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | FIN | 12:03:04.020 | 340 | 16 | 02:02.027 | 127 | ||
11 | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:19.772 | 339 | 14 | 02:02.100 | 728 | ||
12 | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | FIN | 12:01:38.754 | 338 | 12 | 02:02.685 | 28 | ||
13 | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:53.116 | 338 | 10 | 02:01.655 | 2 | 402 | |
14 | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:54.301 | 338 | 8 | 02:02.685 | 521 | ||
15 | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | FIN | 12:02:43.776 | 337 | 6 | 02:03.010 | 3 | 114 | |
16 | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:26.227 | 336 | 5 | 02:02.922 | 729 | ||
17 | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | FIN | 12:01:50.874 | 335 | 4 | 02:02.505 | 72 | ||
18 | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | FIN | 12:02:12.555 | 335 | 3 | 02:04.127 | 404 | ||
19 | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | FIN | 12:02:51.242 | 335 | 2 | 02:03.337 | 833 | ||
20 | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | FIN | 12:03:05.297 | 335 | 1 | 02:03.180 | 2 | 221 | |
21 | Goat Racing Europe | Platinum | FIN | 12:02:14.763 | 334 | 0 | 02:02.215 | 0 | 999 | |
22 | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | FIN | 12:03:17.091 | 334 | 0 | 02:03.195 | 340 | ||
23 | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | FIN | 12:03:14.459 | 332 | 0 | 02:02.780 | 0 | 88 | |
24 | AMR | Silver | FIN | 12:03:09.870 | 331 | 0 | 02:02.787 | 619 | ||
25 | Sunset Garden Care Racing | Silver | FIN | 12:01:43.447 | 327 | 0 | 02:03.012 | 4 | ||
26 | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | FIN | 11:36:40.789 | 326 | 0 | 02:02.167 | 2 | 30 | |
27 | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | FIN | 12:03:02.997 | 326 | 0 | 02:03.837 | 27 | ||
28 | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | FIN | 10:09:28.651 | 272 | 0 | 02:03.087 | 94 | ||
29 | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | DNF | 08:14:29.256 | 229 | 02:02.690 | 2 | 555 | ||
30 | nations league racing | Silver | DNF | 06:40:36.021 | 180 | 02:03.917 | 666 | |||
31 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing | Silver | DNF | 06:22:45.241 | 175 | 02:03.927 | 2 | |||
32 | Esports Weichafes Chilean cartel | Silver | DNF | 05:00:07.089 | 133 | 02:03.285 | 2 | 168 | ||
33 | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | DNF | 04:57:25.905 | 129 | 02:04.432 | 2 | 420 | ||
34 | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | DNF | 04:03:04.721 | 93 | 02:06.520 | 29 | |||
35 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | DNF | 01:26:16.475 | 37 | 02:03.650 | 74 | |||
0 | V3 Racing AM | Platinum | NS | |||||||
0 | Last Turn Motorsport | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | CNS | |||||||
0 | Gresim Argonauts | Platinum | CNS | |||||||
0 | Creme De La Course Half Baked | Platinum | NS | |||||||
0 | Cool Temp Esports | Platinum | CNS | |||||||
0 | Karimbabimba Motorsport Medical Car | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | Gwhizz Racing | Silver | CNS | |||||||
0 | Castro ESports Team | Silver | CNS |
# | Team | Category | Fastest Lap | Rank | Drivers | Number | Car |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum | 02:00.525 | 1 | Marc-Philipp Enders first driver Marc Press Yannic-Marvin Schild | 187 | ||
2 | Creme De La Course Strawberry Cheesecake | Platinum | 02:00.854 | 1 | first driver Alistair Ramsden Barry Blackburn Guido Zito | 81 | |
3 | Kharkiv Racing | Platinum | 02:00.586 | 1 | Andrii Vorona first driver Ruslan Bezuhlov Timofey Istomin | 402 | |
4 | TriWal SimRacing | Platinum | 02:01.211 | 1 | Niko Kuisma first driver Berend van der Wiel | 127 | |
5 | Cronus Racing Team | Platinum | 02:00.829 | 1 | Artis Millers first driver Kristers Znotiņš Laurids Iversen Rafael Caniça | 297 | |
6 | Tihaya Zastava | Platinum | 02:00.783 | 1 | Denis Demetradze first driver Kirill Mikheev Vladimir Iordanidi | 30 | |
7 | Team Hivemind Grumpy Old Farts | Platinum | 02:01.087 | 1 | DoR first driver Claudio Voodoo John GIXXER_osg Markus Deck | 728 | |
8 | Goat Racing NA | Platinum | 02:00.991 | 1 | Daniel VanderLinde first driver Harrison Graffam | 555 | |
9 | Indian Racing Community Sunak Sunak Tun | Silver | 02:01.198 | 1 | Subham Das first driver Raj Deepak Sid Govindarajan | 88 | |
10 | Team Hivemind Jinxed geriatrics | Platinum | 02:01.080 | 1 | Thomas Allendorf first driver Craig Parsons Jay Janz | 729 | |
11 | Celtic Bromance Bad Pun | Silver | 02:01.274 | 1 | Uros Huzjak first driver Kalimazoo Alastair Baldwin Daniel Crinson JP Mc Kinley | 28 | |
12 | Zazza Racing Team | Silver | 02:01.291 | 1 | Claudio Zazza | YT first driver Brian Anderson Paul Simms | 712 | |
13 | BeesWax Racing BeeRex | Platinum | 02:01.329 | 1 | Marton Cynolter first driver Dylan Gosselin Kulakov Eugene | 888 | |
14 | Celtic Bromance NynS' Anti-Fun Police | Platinum | 02:01.343 | 1 | Dan Barnard first driver Jake Mills Rytis Kazlauskas | 177 | |
15 | Goat Racing Europe | Platinum | 02:01.408 | 1 | Raining Thunder first driver Erzkbl | 999 | |
16 | Team Ghost SimraceLatvia | Platinum | 02:01.452 | 1 | Gatis Zile first driver Rudolfs Kampuss Viesturs Priede | 72 | |
17 | Platinum | 02:01.496 | 1 | Ēriks Logins first driver Maris Lorencs Niks Pinnis Rihards Sprogis | 24 | ||
18 | Raging Alcoholics | Silver | 02:01.628 | 1 | Simone Ippolito first driver Jesse Oost Karlo Babić Maciej Chyrc Michael Mantl | 340 | |
19 | BeesWax Racing BeeFuddled | Silver | 02:01.862 | 1 | StevieB Beeswax Racing first driver Chris Saybia Maurice Miller Shurland George | 833 | |
20 | Karimbabimba Motorsport | Platinum | 02:01.874 | 1 | Rikka Takanashi first driver Doggo Mario Bernardis Ryan McIntosh | 16 | |
21 | Scuderia Pepperoni Diavola | Platinum | 02:01.994 | 1 | Marek Krejčí first driver Jan Blommen Omar Tomasi Søren Rahr | 521 | |
22 | CRACKD.Racing Fruit Gang | Platinum | 02:02.000 | 1 | Stephan Hütter first driver Dan Solo Lance Cola Willie Thorne | 189 | |
23 | FuzzyLlamas Llama Time | Silver | 02:02.139 | 1 | Lord Nem first driver Stuart Pietzka Viking Rap | 27 | |
24 | Indian Racing Community IRC Don't Come Last | Silver | 02:02.159 | 1 | Chandrappa Ashray first driver Baldie AK Sarthak Ray | 420 | |
25 | CheckEngine Racing | Silver | 02:02.201 | 1 | Anatoliy Lituchiy first driver Constantine Levitskiy Lex Berkunskyi Vlad Tatara Yaroslav Prytula | 114 | |
26 | Trident Motorsport | Silver | 02:02.206 | 1 | Yevhen Artemenko first driver Artem Makarov Viktor Kalmus | 11 | |
27 | AMR | Silver | 02:02.566 | 1 | Dzintars Raits first driver Kaspars Rozentals Krab Athor Mārcis Birznieks Raitis Kronbergs | 619 | |
28 | Redline Racing League Yellow | Silver | 02:02.665 | 1 | Gareth Fox first driver Skins Paul Krampf Trevor Anderson Wayne McGiff | 221 | |
29 | BeesWax Racing BeePex | Silver | 02:02.723 | 1 | NynS first driver John Erik Tonstad Lieven Gouwy Pedro Vieira | 404 | |
30 | Hela Gewürzketchup Racing | Silver | 02:03.333 | 1 | Wurstinho first driver Benjamin Hänsch | 2 | |
31 | Sunset Garden Care Racing | Silver | 02:03.842 | 1 | Nathan Pill first driver Jake Moody | 4 | |
32 | ATOMiK Racing | Silver | 02:03.964 | 1 | Tom Kellock first driver A. Bayer Luke Sedman | 29 | |
33 | SOYUZ SimRacing Team | Platinum | 02:05.608 | 1 | Anvar Osmanov first driver Dmitriy Verzakov | 74 | |
34 | Esports Weichafes Chilean cartel | Silver | 02:01.754 | 2 | Juan Peredo first driver José Estay Mario Carrasco | 168 | |
35 | HeXagon Nation | Platinum | 02:02.188 | 2 | Harri Tuominen first driver bolf ramshield R Matthieson | HeX Thomas Kinell | HeX | 94 | |
36 | nations league racing | Silver | 5 | daniel merchant first driver danny ball Jason Warner Shane Cuthbert | 666 | ||
37 | Castro ESports Team | Silver | 5 | Tiago Presa de Castro first driver André Gil Vasco Rocha | 25 |