GT3 ENDURANCE CHAMPIONSHIP pc

League Information

# Team Category Points Gained Gap Gap LP Car
1Like and Subscribe Team Platinum428311
2PPR Esports Platinum42177143
3PCDC Motorsports Platinum35375682526
4Beaver Grease Racing BentleyPlatinum3131154024114
5Silver Racing Team Platinum2331958068719
6Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 2Platinum22220611CNS55
7Vanwall Simsport Platinum195233272216DNF
8RevolutionSimRacing White Platinum1892396696DNF
9RevolutionSimRacing BlackPlatinum17625213414307
10Pacehub Platinum1702586128DNF
11Desperate Measures - Scarlet Platinum17025802CNS99
12H7K-Racing Silver1682602201711
13Banan Racing Silver16526332251510
14R&D Racing Platinum1612674152312
15AKKO Racing Team Platinum160268141010DNF
16ForzaItalia.pl eRacing Platinum143285176311413
17Dalking Community Platinum140288310NSDNF2
18Le Mans Rennsport LMRPlatinum140288021312DNF
19Redlinezak Racing Platinum13829022172614
20Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 126Platinum1283001010CNS3CNS
21Beer Racing Team Platinum1253033725DNF
22PCDC Motorsports 2 Platinum1243041291321
23Victorious Secret Silver11731175192420
24N7 Racing Silver11231655213115
25Fast VR Team A Platinum1043248146DNFNS
26Crazyflie Racing Team №1Silver10232621618DNF
27Yeet Gaming Platinum9233610222130
28Shazoo Endurance Racing TeamPlatinum9133714DNFDNF8
29Goat Racing #3Silver9133701822DNF
30Fast VR Team B Platinum74354174371926
31Revsport CSC International UwUSilver7435403262924
32Chimp Racing Silver723562122420CNS
33SubAliens Silver693593223DNF22
34The Brexit Bois PurpleSilver59369102283325
35WB Racing Platinum573712438DNF16
36Team Snail eSports ENDUSilver5137766DNSDNS17
37Tempesto Motorsports Silver48380340DNF18
38Goat Racing #1Silver4738114303428
39Beaver Grease Racing AudiSilver4338542362731
40STMP Endurance Silver403883393623
41CSC Racing Silver3639243228DNF
42Divebomb Motorsport AlphaSilver24404123332CNS
43Shaun Clarke Racing Shaun Clarke Racing #34Silver2340512353527
44Gamle Læfsa Racing Silver234050527CNSCNS
45Crazyflie Racing Team №2Silver2340503413729
46Spanco Racing GigakubicaSilver224061234DNFDNF
47FACC Bronze1141711DNF
48John Deere Motorsports Is mien merkPlatinum54236511DNFDNF
49AKKO Racing Team SilverBronze042855DNFDNFDNS
50Crazy Crew Silver042805DNFCNSCNS
51Karimbabimba Motorsport Trans-Atlantic-Tea-PartyPlatinum0428022DNFNSDNS
52H3 Racing Platinum0428024DNFNSDNS
53Racing Team Serbia Platinum042805CNSDNFCNS
54FTW Racing - RacingSimTools.com 04280DNFDNSDNS
55URL Silver0428020CNSCNSDNS
56SMP Racing Esports 0428015NSCNSDNS
57NONGRATA TEAM Bronze04280DNSDNSDNS
# Team Category Points Gained Gap Gap LP Car
1HaWe Racing Platinum4381211
2Name TBD Race KneusjesPlatinum41226263322
3Hela Gewürzketchup Racing DelikatPlatinum301137111479
4Indian Racing Community Porsche BoisPlatinum2771612418511
5Pacemakers Racing Platinum269169851665
6RevolutionSimRacing Red Silver269169027117
7Team Hivemind Grumpy Old FartsPlatinum25018819213106
8Goat Racing #4Platinum2391991112812
9Scuderia Ravioli Platinum21622223113CNS
10Celtic Bromance Brm BrmSilver1942442224419
11Valkyrie By Francorchamps miniatures Platinum1892495469CNS
12Karimbabimba Motorsport Non-Sweaty TeamPlatinum1822567853414
13MSL Racing #482Platinum1812571192016
14Divebomb Motorsport BetaSilver170268111203CNS
15BeesWax Racing MisbeehivingSilver16727132DNF184
16PleškoCars Pleško Cars Platinum15628211221613
17The Blues Platinum141297157181720
18BeesWax Racing Completely BeechedSilver1392992112621
19Revsport CSC International Tax EvadersPlatinum1313078217DNF10
20Nürburgring eSports Team Platinum1303081321418
21Wheelbarrow Racing Team Bronze12831022DNFDNS3
22No Time To Pee Yellow StreamPlatinum12431444153117
23NoobGamerz.com #222Platinum106332181028DNF
24TWG Racing Silver94344122192924
25Green Monster Racing Silver88350623014DNF
26SimRacingXP TheLegend27Silver8735115291927
27Hela Gewürzketchup Racing CurrySilver83355452615CNS
28Goat Racing #2Silver8135723402318
29Iran Racing Team Platinum7736142322126
30Intercontinental Racing Platinum7436435DNF12DNF
31Northern Ireland Nighthawks Special BoisSilver7236624CNS2222
32Atlas Racing Platinum623761014DNFCNS
33Slow Patrol Racing Fast thinkers, slow moversSilver62376052325DNF
34Celtic Bromance Skrt SkrtBronze5838044DNSDNS15
35Hela Gewürzketchup Racing SpicySilver5038882CNS3023
36Karimbabimba Motorsport A(M)-TeamSilver4938914283231
37Lithuanian AM Silver4139783313628
38lagimatie Racing Team HunterzSilver3340586363330
39Weichafes Racing Team WRT & LEVA Simracing #47Silver3240619374025
40Ayala/Asunsolo Racing Platinum31407132724DNF
41ThunderFlash Silver2741141325CNSNS
42QV Motorsports Die Bürodame Mutter Milch HuppenSilver2441437383929
43Simbro Sport Silver2341516DNF27CNS
44Indian Racing Community Zak Code BrownPlatinum21417239CNS33
45Indian Racing Community Team KaijuSilver204181335DNF32
46Weichafes Racing Team WRT & LEVA Simracing #46Silver164224163435NS
47Team X Silver144242333DNFDNF
48Have Fun Simracing Have Fun SimracingSilver1142733DNF37DNF
49Gwhizz Racing Platinum3435810DNF38CNS
50Parc Ferme Endurance Racing Bronze043832DNSDNFDNS
51Killed By Dirtyrico Platinum0438010DNFCNSCNS
52Parc Ferme Endurance Racing Black Platinum043805CNSDNFCNS
53Slip&Slide Racing Bronze043801DNSDNFDNS
54Keyboard Drivers Bronze04380DNSDNSDNS
55Haakon Squad EnduranceSilver04380DNSDNSCNS
56NTG-RACING Bronze04380DNSDNSDNS
57RND RACING TEAM REYMAK STHILL Bronze04380DNSDNSDNS
58Skellet Bunny Racing Bronze04380DNSDNSDNS
59Miskolc Racing Silver0438010NSDNSDNS
09.10.2021 13:00 UTC Barcelona
# Team Category Status Time Laps Points Fastest LP Number Car
1PPR Esports PlatinumFIN09:01:04.17330415801:43.6171
2Vanwall Simsport PlatinumFIN09:02:15.53830413801:44.03711
3Like and Subscribe Team PlatinumFIN09:02:20.58130412801:44.046911
4Beaver Grease Racing BentleyPlatinumFIN09:04:16.12330411901:43.63213
5PCDC Motorsports PlatinumFIN09:02:08.60230311101:43.73715
6Fast VR Team A PlatinumFIN09:02:23.03530310401:44.094212
7Beer Racing Team PlatinumFIN09:01:05.2093029701:44.43310
8Silver Racing Team PlatinumFIN09:01:06.1283029101:43.902101
9RevolutionSimRacing White PlatinumFIN09:01:36.2653028501:43.572322
10AKKO Racing Team PlatinumFIN09:02:18.5833028001:43.641217
11John Deere Motorsports Is mien merkPlatinumFIN09:01:27.6993017501:44.010224
12Pacehub PlatinumFIN09:01:28.2973017001:44.7186
13Le Mans Rennsport LMRPlatinumFIN09:01:56.5633016601:44.133444
14RevolutionSimRacing BlackPlatinumFIN09:02:22.0283016201:44.184225
15R&D Racing PlatinumFIN09:02:23.7503015801:44.775224
16Crazyflie Racing Team №1SilverFIN09:02:26.1803015401:44.400149
17Redlinezak Racing PlatinumFIN09:02:39.8623015101:44.796180
18Goat Racing #3SilverFIN09:02:49.0703014801:44.4609
19Victorious Secret SilverFIN09:01:04.3313004501:44.181255
20H7K-Racing SilverFIN09:01:25.3903004201:43.686871
21N7 Racing SilverFIN09:01:30.6663003901:44.283117
22Yeet Gaming PlatinumFIN09:02:10.8263003601:44.29514
23SubAliens SilverFIN09:02:19.0463003301:44.3432638
24Chimp Racing SilverFIN09:02:38.9973003001:44.81169
25Banan Racing SilverFIN09:01:42.3452992701:44.559448
26Revsport CSC International UwUSilverFIN09:01:48.8482992501:44.184348
27Gamle Læfsa Racing SilverFIN09:01:57.9582992301:44.05833
28The Brexit Bois PurpleSilverFIN09:02:08.4022992101:44.53888
29PCDC Motorsports 2 PlatinumFIN09:02:08.8202991901:44.07029
30Goat Racing #1SilverFIN09:02:20.3022991701:44.9702999
31ForzaItalia.pl eRacing PlatinumFIN09:01:05.4832981501:44.3343500
32CSC Racing SilverFIN09:01:13.5922981301:44.72496
33Divebomb Motorsport AlphaSilverFIN09:01:27.7592981101:44.976713
34Spanco Racing GigakubicaSilverFIN09:01:29.484298901:45.2192612
35Shaun Clarke Racing Shaun Clarke Racing #34SilverFIN09:02:06.759298701:44.853234
36Beaver Grease Racing AudiSilverFIN09:01:17.271297501:45.0664
37Fast VR Team B PlatinumFIN09:01:26.333297401:44.694111
38WB Racing PlatinumFIN09:01:38.700297301:44.460174
39STMP Endurance SilverFIN09:02:37.882297201:44.931760
40Tempesto Motorsports SilverFIN09:02:17.962295101:45.354737
41Crazyflie Racing Team №2SilverFIN08:23:44.60727201:45.312142
42AKKO Racing Team SilverBronzeDNF05:08:04.31316201:45.5793771
42Shazoo Endurance Racing TeamPlatinumDNF05:30:14.45118401:44.148251
44Crazy Crew SilverDNF01:02:01.8803201:46.242488
45Karimbabimba Motorsport Trans-Atlantic-Tea-PartyPlatinumDNF00:37:56.8021801:46.275236
46H3 Racing PlatinumDNF00:07:36.444401:45.222466
47FTW Racing - RacingSimTools.com DNF00:03:54.321216:31.809991
0Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 126PlatinumCNS
0Racing Team Serbia PlatinumCNS
0Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 2PlatinumCNS
0URL SilverCNS
0Dalking Community PlatinumNS10
0SMP Racing Esports NS10
0Team Snail eSports ENDUSilverDNS
0NONGRATA TEAM BronzeDNS
0Desperate Measures - Scarlet PlatinumCNS
# Team Category Status Time Laps Points Fastest LP Number Car
1Scuderia Ravioli PlatinumFIN09:00:19.63928915001:45.47752
2HaWe Racing PlatinumFIN09:00:53.45828913801:45.2101969
3Name TBD Race KneusjesPlatinumFIN09:01:30.60828912801:45.330738
4Hela Gewürzketchup Racing DelikatPlatinumFIN09:00:24.20828711901:45.4055
5Karimbabimba Motorsport Non-Sweaty TeamPlatinumFIN09:00:54.56528711101:45.1742420
6Valkyrie By Francorchamps miniatures PlatinumFIN09:02:05.09728710401:44.7242477
7RevolutionSimRacing Red SilverFIN09:00:47.4082869701:45.204270
8Indian Racing Community Porsche BoisPlatinumFIN09:01:00.5482869101:45.384154
9MSL Racing #482PlatinumFIN09:00:28.7592858501:45.870482
10NoobGamerz.com #222PlatinumFIN09:00:30.9122858001:45.432222
11BeesWax Racing Completely BeechedSilverFIN09:00:47.8242857501:45.849333
12Goat Racing #4PlatinumFIN09:00:59.9522857001:46.01176
13Team Hivemind Grumpy Old FartsPlatinumFIN09:01:12.4862856601:45.324728
14Atlas Racing PlatinumFIN09:01:38.7552856201:45.42079
15No Time To Pee Yellow StreamPlatinumFIN09:01:47.0082855801:45.735170
16Pacemakers Racing PlatinumFIN09:02:00.5922855401:45.4623308
17Revsport CSC International Tax EvadersPlatinumFIN09:00:35.7452845101:45.681648
18The Blues PlatinumFIN09:01:20.2532844801:45.8675555
19TWG Racing SilverFIN09:02:04.0182844501:46.3832121
20Divebomb Motorsport BetaSilverFIN09:02:04.3612844201:45.6631795
21Nürburgring eSports Team PlatinumFIN09:00:25.5192833901:45.8611165
22PleškoCars Pleško Cars PlatinumFIN09:01:01.4512833601:45.53781
23Slow Patrol Racing Fast thinkers, slow moversSilverFIN09:00:50.0902823301:45.933387
24Celtic Bromance Brm BrmSilverFIN09:01:11.7832823001:45.699777
25ThunderFlash SilverFIN09:01:46.5952822701:46.146342
26Hela Gewürzketchup Racing CurrySilverFIN09:00:33.5832812501:46.509162
27Ayala/Asunsolo Racing PlatinumFIN09:00:53.0492812301:45.6692119
28Karimbabimba Motorsport A(M)-TeamSilverFIN09:01:43.3532812101:45.7983
29SimRacingXP TheLegend27SilverFIN09:00:37.4142801901:46.107227
30Green Monster Racing SilverFIN09:01:09.5012801701:45.7802364
31Lithuanian AM SilverFIN09:01:14.6922801501:45.108330
32Iran Racing Team PlatinumFIN09:00:45.1242791301:45.92492
33Team X SilverFIN09:01:35.8642781101:46.9443210
34Weichafes Racing Team WRT & LEVA Simracing #46SilverFIN09:02:08.405278901:46.13146
35Indian Racing Community Team KaijuSilverFIN09:03:18.887278701:45.942435
36lagimatie Racing Team HunterzSilverFIN09:00:45.100276501:47.1394878
37Weichafes Racing Team WRT & LEVA Simracing #47SilverFIN09:02:08.242274401:46.854347
38QV Motorsports Die Bürodame Mutter Milch HuppenSilverFIN09:01:25.242273301:46.824363
39Indian Racing Community Zak Code BrownPlatinumFIN07:37:40.9662381001:45.312720
40Goat Racing #2SilverFIN07:44:16.891225101:45.447666
41Gwhizz Racing PlatinumDNF05:28:55.42216901:45.76221
43Wheelbarrow Racing Team BronzeDNF01:06:54.1143501:45.504727
43Killed By Dirtyrico PlatinumDNF04:49:10.39315401:45.17173
44BeesWax Racing MisbeehivingSilverDNF04:50:33.97214801:45.705888
45Intercontinental Racing PlatinumDNF02:55:47.2929201:45.90627
46Simbro Sport SilverDNF02:51:53.7959101:46.062423
47Have Fun Simracing Have Fun SimracingSilverDNF00:58:25.1603201:47.44819
0RND RACING TEAM REYMAK STHILL BronzeDNS
0Parc Ferme Endurance Racing Black PlatinumCNS
0NTG-RACING BronzeDNS
0Keyboard Drivers BronzeDNS
0Northern Ireland Nighthawks Special BoisSilverCNS
0Slip&Slide Racing BronzeDNS
0Haakon Squad EnduranceSilverDNS
0Celtic Bromance Skrt SkrtBronzeDNS
0Hela Gewürzketchup Racing SpicySilverCNS
0Parc Ferme Endurance Racing BronzeDNS
0Skellet Bunny Racing BronzeDNS
0Miskolc Racing SilverNS10
Driver Roster
Min drivers: 2
Max drivers: 4
Roster change: 06.10.2021 22:59 UTC
Qualifying
02.10.2021 19:00 - 08.10.2021 20:59 UTC
Superpole: Top 10 teams
09.10.2021 10:00 UTC
Server Json
{ "track": "barcelona_2020", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 140, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 28, "cloudLevel": 0.4, "rain": 0.05, "weatherRandomness": 2, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "isFixedConditionQualification": 0, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 13, "dayOfWeekend": 3, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "P", "sessionDurationMinutes": 120 }, { "hourOfDay": 15, "dayOfWeekend": 3, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "R", "sessionDurationMinutes": 540 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
{ "track": "barcelona_2020", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 140, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 28, "trackTemp": 35, "cloudLevel": 0.2, "rain": 0.0, "weatherRandomness": 0, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "isFixedConditionQualification": 1, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 13, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 0, "sessionType": "Q", "sessionDurationMinutes": 120 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
{ "track": "barcelona_2020", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 140, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 24, "trackTemp": 29, "cloudLevel": 0.1, "rain": 0.0, "weatherRandomness": 0, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "isFixedConditionQualification": 1, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 16, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "P", "sessionDurationMinutes": 120 }, { "hourOfDay": 18, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 0, "sessionType": "Q", "sessionDurationMinutes": 120 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
Race info
Race length: 9 hours
Mandatory pit-stop(s): No
Mandatory tire change: No
Mandatory refueling: No
Refueling allowed: Yes
Maximum stint time: 65
Tyre set limitation: No
Refueling time fixed: No
Weather forecast
80% dry
20% wet
30% changing conditions
Practice and Qualifying servers
ApexOnline.Racing #27 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice #1 | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #28 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice #2 | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #29 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice #3 (fixed conditions) | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #30 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice (12x) | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #31 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice (0.2 rain) | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #32 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice (0.4 rain) | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #33 | Endurance Championship | Solo practice (midday) | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #34 | Endurance Championship | Team practice #1 | #AORERP PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #35 | Endurance Championship | Team practice #2 (fixed conditions) | #AORER PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #36 | Endurance Championship | Qualifying server #1 | #AORERQ PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #37 | Endurance Championship | Qualifying server #2 | #AORERQ PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #38 | Endurance Championship | Qualifying server #3 | #AORERQ PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #39 | Endurance Championship | Qualifying server #4 | #AORERQ PW: Apex
ApexOnline.Racing #40 | Endurance Championship | Qualifying server #5 | #AORERQ PW: Apex
30.10.2021 10:00 UTC Kyalami
# Team Category Status Time Laps Points Fastest LP Number Car
1Like and Subscribe Team PlatinumFIN12:01:41.81442015001:40.974911
2PCDC Motorsports PlatinumFIN12:01:49.30742013801:40.98613
3Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 126PlatinumFIN12:02:46.54342012801:41.088126
4PPR Esports PlatinumFIN12:02:40.38941912701:40.8091
5Simware.Pro by VDES - No. 2PlatinumFIN12:02:15.77541811101:41.1032
6RevolutionSimRacing White PlatinumFIN12:02:48.85341810401:41.073322
7Silver Racing Team PlatinumFIN12:02:49.1854189701:41.160101
8Pacehub PlatinumFIN12:03:05.2234189101:41.2356
9Desperate Measures - Scarlet PlatinumFIN12:01:42.9594178501:41.376678
10AKKO Racing Team PlatinumFIN12:02:00.2664178001:41.448217
11Beaver Grease Racing BentleyPlatinumFIN12:02:19.6454177501:41.214212
12Le Mans Rennsport LMRPlatinumFIN12:02:24.3924177001:41.0102444
13PCDC Motorsports 2 PlatinumFIN12:02:30.0644176601:41.33129
14ForzaItalia.pl eRacing PlatinumFIN12:01:54.9434166201:41.4003500
15Banan Racing SilverFIN12:02:52.7254165801:41.2232448
16Vanwall Simsport PlatinumFIN12:03:17.7184165401:41.448211
17H7K-Racing SilverFIN12:01:46.9434155101:41.337871
18Crazyflie Racing Team №1SilverFIN12:01:48.9164154801:41.808149
19Fast VR Team B PlatinumFIN12:02:29.2434154501:41.457111
20Chimp Racing SilverFIN12:02:51.5014154201:41.667269
21Yeet Gaming PlatinumFIN12:01:42.6124143901:41.69114
22Goat Racing #3SilverFIN12:01:45.6624143601:41.5779
23R&D Racing PlatinumFIN12:01:47.2334143301:41.634224
24Victorious Secret SilverFIN12:01:52.7044143001:41.84455
25Beer Racing Team PlatinumFIN12:01:55.8304142701:41.28910
26Redlinezak Racing PlatinumFIN12:02:32.5424142501:41.2802180
27Beaver Grease Racing AudiSilverFIN12:02:47.2764142301:41.68224
28CSC Racing SilverFIN12:02:52.4104142101:41.84496
29Revsport CSC International UwUSilverFIN12:02:09.6334131901:41.90448
30RevolutionSimRacing BlackPlatinumFIN12:02:10.0044131701:41.550225
31N7 Racing SilverFIN12:02:28.2854131501:41.7303117
32Divebomb Motorsport AlphaSilverFIN12:02:39.6964131301:42.402713
33The Brexit Bois PurpleSilverFIN12:03:21.9734131101:41.69188
34Goat Racing #1SilverFIN12:01:56.460410901:41.7992999
35Shaun Clarke Racing Shaun Clarke Racing #34SilverFIN12:02:03.440410701:41.75134
36STMP Endurance SilverFIN12:01:54.496409501:41.868760
37Crazyflie Racing Team №2SilverFIN12:02:24.446407401:42.303142
38Tempesto Motorsports SilverDNF06:46:59.12523001:42.366737
39Dalking Community PlatinumDNF05:20:58.32418601:41.304383
40John Deere Motorsports Is mien merkPlatinumDNF04:50:45.06316201:41.874324
41SubAliens SilverDNF04:31:35.14815301:41.616638
42Fast VR Team A PlatinumDNF03:25:32.82111601:41.9194212
43WB Racing PlatinumDNF03:13:17.60410601:42.2702174
44AKKO Racing Team SilverBronzeDNF02:58:20.05410001:41.8052771
45Shazoo Endurance Racing TeamPlatinumDNF02:33:23.1438701:41.7483251
46Racing Team Serbia PlatinumDNF01:43:45.8045901:42.07232
47Spanco Racing GigakubicaSilverDNF01:13:39.2453701:43.203612
0H3 Racing PlatinumNS10
0URL SilverCNS10
0SMP Racing Esports CNS5
0Team Snail eSports ENDUSilverDNS
0Crazy Crew SilverCNS
0Gamle Læfsa Racing SilverCNS
0Karimbabimba Motorsport Trans-Atlantic-Tea-PartyPlatinumNS10
0FTW Racing - RacingSimTools.com DNS
0NONGRATA TEAM BronzeDNS