acc MANUFACTURERS CUP pc

League Information

# Team Category Points Gained Gap Gap LP Car AUUS
1Super Snelle Racers Platinum19012
2TRACKILICIOUS Platinum1672323323
3Amigos Racing Team A-TeamPlatinum155351271
4Top Speed Enjoyers Platinum1385217136
5Raging Alcoholics PilsnerPlatinum13753145
6Hela Gewürzketchup Racing Platinum131596364
7Celtic Bromance Aston Martin Aramco Cognizant GT TeamPlatinum1009031511
8Peak Motorsports Platinum9694497
9Raging Alcoholics JägermeisterPlatinum7411622129
10Quantum Elements QuantaPlatinum701204158
11BeesWax Racing Platinum681222816
12Team Hivemind Kalsarikännit ChuchichäschtliPlatinum6712311013
13BeesWax Racing BeerPaxPlatinum6612411112
14Celtic Bromance Clutch This GTPlatinum5913171610
15Speed Eagles Red.I Speed EaglesPlatinum44146151318
16BeesWax Racing BeeShreksPlatinum4314711714
17TROFEY Platinum3815251815
18ATOMiK Racing Platinum3215861917
19Raging Alcoholics BacardiPlatinum251657314DQ
20Tomas Enge Sim Racing Platinum019025NSNS
21Östria Racing Platinum01900CNSCNS
22Chronos Racing Platinum01900CNSNS
23.12.2023 13:00 UTC AU Bathurst Mount Panorama
Driver Roster
Min drivers: 2
Max drivers: 4
Roster change: 22.12.2023 16:00 UTC
Squad change: 22.12.2023 16:00 UTC
Signout deadline: 23.12.2023 11:30 UTC
Qualifying
16.12.2023 18:00 - 22.12.2023 17:00 UTC
Server Json
{ "track": "mount_panorama", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 200, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 24, "cloudLevel": 0.35, "rain": 0.2, "weatherRandomness": 7, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 13, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 2, "sessionType": "P", "sessionDurationMinutes": 60 }, { "hourOfDay": 14, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "R", "sessionDurationMinutes": 180 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
{ "track": "mount_panorama", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 200, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 20, "cloudLevel": 0.35, "rain": 0, "weatherRandomness": 0, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "isFixedConditionQualification": 1, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 13, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 2, "sessionType": "Q", "sessionDurationMinutes": 60 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
Race info
Race length: 3 hours
Time multiplier: 1
Mandatory pit-stop(s): 3
Mandatory tire change: Yes
Mandatory refueling: No
Refueling allowed: Yes
Maximum stint time: 0
Tyre set limitation: No
Refueling time fixed: No
Weather forecast
12% dry
8% wet
80% changing conditions
Practice and Qualifying servers
ApexOnline.Racing #95 | ACC Manufacturers Cup - Qualifying - Bathurst - GT4 | #AORQ PW: Apex
23.12.2023 16:30 UTC US Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Driver Roster
Min drivers: 2
Max drivers: 4
Roster change: UTC
Signout deadline: 23.12.2023 15:00 UTC
Qualifying
UTC
Server Json
{ "track": "indianapolis", "preRaceWaitingTimeSeconds": 240, "sessionOverTimeSeconds": 200, "postQualySeconds": 30, "postRaceSeconds": 900, "ambientTemp": 18, "cloudLevel": 0.3, "rain": 0.2, "weatherRandomness": 6, "simracerWeatherConditions": 1, "sessions": [ { "hourOfDay": 17, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "P", "sessionDurationMinutes": 60 }, { "hourOfDay": 18, "dayOfWeekend": 2, "timeMultiplier": 1, "sessionType": "R", "sessionDurationMinutes": 180 } ], "configVersion": 1 }
Race info
Race length: 3 hours
Time multiplier: 1
Mandatory pit-stop(s): 3
Mandatory tire change: Yes
Mandatory refueling: No
Refueling allowed: Yes
Maximum stint time: 0
Tyre set limitation: No
Refueling time fixed: No
Weather forecast
25% dry
5% wet
75% changing conditions
Practice and Qualifying servers
ApexOnline.Racing #95 | ACC Manufacturers Cup - Qualifying - Bathurst - GT4 | #AORQ PW: Apex